National average approval 57.7% · 25 shown

JudgeOfficeApprovalDecisions3yr
Haigler Jr., WhitfieldDALLAS NORTH OHO98.2%+40.4273
Cartledge, James ColeMIAMI OHO96.0%+38.3225
Leventer, JanQUEENS94.1%+36.4339
Sullivan, Margaret MTACOMA93.5%+35.8353
Kelly, Paul FALBANY92.3%+34.6298
Stalley, D BurgessMOBILE92.1%+34.3126
Strong, C. ReneMONTGOMERY91.6%+33.9239
Masterson, Aubri GSANTA BARBARA91.2%+33.5228
Engel, DavidTULSA OHO90.6%+32.9191
Naggi, MarkKANSAS CITY90.1%+32.4324
Asseff, Brent T.CHARLOTTE89.2%+31.4415
Liken, JosephDALLAS NORTH OHO89.0%+31.3337
Bryant, SWASHINGTON88.1%+30.4336
Harris, Michael LOKLAHOMA CITY88.1%+30.4336
Sheely, Ben EMOBILE87.9%+30.2331
Gazda, PeterSAN ANTONIO87.6%+29.9355
McIntyre, MelindaCOVINGTON GA87.0%+29.3316
Case, JohnCHATTANOOGA87.0%+29.3384
Abbondondelo, MarySHREVEPORT86.9%+29.2337
Elkins, James SHATTIESBURG86.9%+29.2427
Thompson, MichelleLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN86.6%+28.9328
Diaz, Ruy VSAN JUAN86.5%+28.7399
Pennock, Carol J.MIAMI OHO86.4%+28.759
Gruenburg, DawnOAK PARK86.4%+28.7397
McHenry, LauraCHATTANOOGA86.3%+28.5182
SSA ALJ disposition data · updated quarterlyPowered by AISSDI ↗